23 Orang Area Koordinator Alumni The Learning Farm Tahun 2013

No. Photo Nama Area Koordinator Propinsi Kab/Kota Telepon
1 Iwan Iwan Supriadi Jawa Barat 81911773520
2 Jueni Muhamad Jueni Bogor 85811563434
3 Najib Najib Japar Cianjur 85693036927
4 Asep Asep Abdul Rohman Sukabumi 85722556461
5 Fatakhi M. Fatakhi Bandung 8996129607
6 Saifin Saifin Nuha Baihaqi Bekasi 85723119130
7 Edi Edi Hidayat Garut 85723425990
8 Baiti Baiti Banten 81911005550
9 Amri M. Saiful AmriJawa Tengah Jawa Tengah 85643716065
10 Cherry Cherry Wahyudi Boyolali 85713030772
11 Arfi Arfi Lamongan 85646200008
12 SyaefulAmri M.Syaiful Amri Semarang 85740112993
13 Slamet Slamet Batang 85742071194
14 Nurholis Nurkholis Jawa Timur 85857427987
15 Rudyanto Rudiyanto Lampung 81280343473
16 Muhajirin Muhajirin Aceh 85277264502
17 Nias
18 Mijak Mijak Tampung Jambi 87823943578
19 Nengah Nengah Bali 82341804781
20 Muzon Ahmad Muzon NTB 81933121341
21 Sabu Yulianus Sabu NTT 85398487585
22 Ayu Ayuwandira Kalimantan 81345269545
23 Rahmat Rahmat Sulawesi 82349455006

Home  |  About Us  |  Program  |  Product  |  News  |  Gallery  |  Contact us